23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
69 000 €
784 € / m²A Coruña, Outes, Calle Porto
Ref: 502640
1900Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
88 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1900
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters88 m²
- OrientationSouth, East, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2