20 photos

Casa independiente en Porzomillos, Oza-Cesuras
249 000 €
1 297 € / m²A Coruña, Oza-Cesuras
Ref: 138082
Detached chaletSubcategories
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
192 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters192 m²