20 photos

Casa independiente en Serra, Oza-Cesuras
440 000 €
1 100 € / m²A Coruña, Oza-Cesuras
Ref: 139184
Detached chaletSubcategories
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
400 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters400 m²