23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
35 000 €
188 € / m²A Coruña, Oza-Cesuras, O Pazo
Ref: 502135
1900Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
186 m²built square meters
8 435 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1900
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- built square meters186 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area8 435 m²