15 photos

Terreno en venta en Pino, O, A Coruña
250 000 €
71 € / m²A Coruña, Pino, O
Ref: 66375
Non-urbanizableSubcategories
3 542 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesNon-urbanizable
- built square meters3 542 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
A Coruña, Pino, O
Going to this location!Loading...