20 photos

Casa independiente, Pontedeume
140 000 €
596 € / m²A Coruña, Pontedeume
Ref: 138947
Detached chaletSubcategories
7Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
235 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Kitchen equipmentEquipped
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters235 m²