5 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
110 000 €
401 € / m²A Coruña, Pontedeume, Calle Ferreiros, 29
Ref: 501974
To be renovatedProperty status
274 m²built square meters
68 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- built square meters274 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area68 m²
Base
- Total floors4
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusNot indicated
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
A Coruña, Pontedeume, Calle Ferreiros, 29
Going to this location!Loading...