50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
600 000 €
1 040 € / m²A Coruña, Port of Son, Lugar Freixedo
Ref: 502644
1970Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
13Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
577 m²built square meters
457 m²Usable square
2 184 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms13
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters577 m²
- Usable square457 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 184 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances36 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption174 kwh/m² year