29 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
80 000 €
580 € / m²A Coruña, Port of Son, Lugar Tarrio
Ref: 502664
1970Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
2Bedrooms
138 m²built square meters
183 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms2
- built square meters138 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area183 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
A Coruña, Port of Son, Lugar Tarrio
Going to this location!Loading...