2 photosCasa para reformar en Porto do Son, Porto do Son
150 000 €
904 € / m²A Coruña, Port of Son
Ref: 66319
Detached chaletSubcategories
1900Year of delivery
2Bedrooms
166 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1900
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms2
- built square meters166 m²