11 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
299 000 €
1 256 € / m²A Coruña, Puebla del Caramiñal, Riveiriña, 3
Ref: 501491
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
238 m²built square meters
230 m²Usable square
100 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters238 m²
- Usable square230 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area100 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Puebla del Caramiñal, Riveiriña, 3
Going to this location!Loading...