15 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Pintor Laxeiro, 4 , Puebla del Caramiñal
199 000 €
1 106 € / m²A Coruña, Puebla del Caramiñal, Calle Pintor Laxeiro, 4
Ref: 501506
Terraced housesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
180 m²built square meters
160 m²Usable square
80 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters180 m²
- Usable square160 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area80 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Puebla del Caramiñal, Calle Pintor Laxeiro, 4
Going to this location!Loading...