25 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
375 000 €
694 € / m²A Coruña, Puebla del Caramiñal, Calle Rafael Calleja, 39
Ref: 501518
To be renovatedProperty status
12Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
540 m²built square meters
385 m²Usable square
710 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms12
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters540 m²
- Usable square385 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area710 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Address
A Coruña, Puebla del Caramiñal, Calle Rafael Calleja, 39
Going to this location!Loading...