14 photos

Casa para reformar en Rabòs d'Empordà, Rabos
115 000 €
839 € / m²A Coruña, Rabos
Ref: 66466
Detached chaletSubcategories
1875Year of delivery
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
137 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1875
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters137 m²