26 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
249 000 €
961 € / m²A Coruña, Rianxo, Camino Rianxiño s/n
Ref: 501467
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
259 m²built square meters
250 m²Usable square
280 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters259 m²
- Usable square250 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area280 m²
Base
- Total floors2