25 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
485 000 €
1 895 € / m²A Coruña, Sada, Aldea Taibo
Ref: 503922
2007Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
256 m²built square meters
459 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2007
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters256 m²
- OrientationNorth, South, East, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area459 m²
Base
- Total floors3