1 photoPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
230 400 €
526 € / m²A Coruña, Sada, Lugar Piñeiro s/n
Ref: 504063
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
438 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters438 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2