35 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
450 000 €
1 257 € / m²A Coruña, Sada, Lugar de Piñeiro Meiras, 56
Ref: 504241
1990Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
358 m²built square meters
1 517 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1990
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters358 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 517 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Sada, Lugar de Piñeiro Meiras, 56
Going to this location!Loading...