40 photos

Sale of rural property in Finca rústica en Lugar Fraga do rei, 1, San Sadurniño , San Sadurniño
130 000 €
2 364 € / m²A Coruña, San Sadurniño, Finca rústica en Lugar Fraga do rei, 1, San Sadurniño
Ref: 512041
Rustic estateSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
55 m²built square meters
4 869 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters55 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area4 869 m²
Address
A Coruña, San Sadurniño, Finca rústica en Lugar Fraga do rei, 1, San Sadurniño
Going to this location!Loading...