20 photos

Casa independiente, Valdoviño
210 000 €
913 € / m²A Coruña, Valdoviño
Ref: 137962
Detached chaletSubcategories
8Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
230 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms8
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters230 m²