50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
635 000 €
1 841 € / m²A Coruña, Valdoviño, VILAR LAGO
Ref: 505313
1998Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
345 m²built square meters
3 979 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1998
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters345 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 979 m²
Base
- Total floors2