50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
445 000 €
1 589 € / m²A Coruña, Valdoviño, Valdoviño
Ref: 505345
2001Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
280 m²built square meters
1 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2001
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters280 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 000 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateF
- Issuances70 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption331 kwh/m² year