23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
195 000 €
844 € / m²A Coruña, Valdoviño, Valdoviño
Ref: 505349
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
231 m²built square meters
2 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters231 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 000 m²