23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
125 000 €
744 € / m²A Coruña, Valdoviño, Lugar Romeos
Ref: 505386
1952Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
168 m²built square meters
160 m²Usable square
8 897 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1952
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters168 m²
- Usable square160 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area8 897 m²