12 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
119 000 €
595 € / m²A Coruña, Valdoviño, Caneiro, 37
Ref: 505422
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
200 m²built square meters
500 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters200 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area500 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Valdoviño, Caneiro, 37
Going to this location!Loading...