29 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
595 000 €
1 313 € / m²A Coruña, Valdoviño, Lugar Robaleira
Ref: 505650
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
453 m²built square meters
1 550 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters453 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 550 m²
Base
- Total floors3