9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
100 000 €
417 € / m²A Coruña, Vilasantar, Lugar Vilanova, 1
Ref: 502134
Good conditionProperty status
8Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
240 m²built square meters
3 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms8
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters240 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 000 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Vilasantar, Lugar Vilanova, 1
Going to this location!Loading...