9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
150 000 €
579 € / m²A Coruña, Vilasantar, Eirixe, 9
Ref: 502355
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
259 m²built square meters
100 m²Usable square
2 962 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters259 m²
- Usable square100 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 962 m²
Address
A Coruña, Vilasantar, Eirixe, 9
Going to this location!Loading...