16 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Xafeita , Vilasantar
48 000 €
171 € / m²A Coruña, Vilasantar, Xafeita
Ref: 502377
Terraced housesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
280 m²built square meters
4 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters280 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area4 000 m²
Base
- Total floors2