15 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
90 000 €
366 € / m²A Coruña, Vilasantar, Carretera Vilasantar s/n
Ref: 502508
To be renovatedProperty status
7Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
246 m²built square meters
7 152 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters246 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area7 152 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Vilasantar, Carretera Vilasantar s/n
Going to this location!Loading...