7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
50 000 €
382 € / m²A Coruña, Vimianzo, Vimianzo
Ref: 503761
1970Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
131 m²built square meters
77 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- built square meters131 m²
- OrientationNorth, South
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area77 m²
Base
- Total floors2