34 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
125 000 €
506 € / m²A Coruña, Zas, Calle Rueiro da Cancela, 30
Ref: 503755
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
247 m²built square meters
408 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters247 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area408 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Zas, Calle Rueiro da Cancela, 30
Going to this location!Loading...