46 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
225 000 €
1 027 € / m²A Coruña, Zas, Calle Crego Xoan Astray, 18
Ref: 503785
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
219 m²built square meters
298 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters219 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area298 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Address
A Coruña, Zas, Calle Crego Xoan Astray, 18
Going to this location!Loading...