6 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
98 000 €
490 € / m²A Coruña, Zas, Calle Galicia, 15
Ref: 503805
To be renovatedProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
200 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters200 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors3
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
A Coruña, Zas, Calle Galicia, 15
Going to this location!Loading...