20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Quintanill s/n, Adsubia
360 000 €
1 600 € / m²Alicante, Adsubia, Calle Quintanill s/n
Ref: 451636
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
225 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters225 m²