16 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
260 000 €
650 € / m²Alicante, Albatera, PARTIDA LAS LOMAS
Ref: 400770
1983Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
400 m²built square meters
2 300 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1983
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters400 m²
- OrientationEast, North, South, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 300 m²