58 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Partida Moco el Gp. 5, Albatera
399 000 €
2 625 € / m²Alicante, Albatera, Partida Moco el Gp. 5
Ref: 506045
Casa rural en Partida Moco el Gp. 5Complex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
152 m²built square meters
129 m²Usable square
5 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa rural en Partida Moco el Gp. 5
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters152 m²
- Usable square129 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area5 000 m²
Address
Alicante, Albatera, Partida Moco el Gp. 5
Going to this location!Loading...