18 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Camino de San Cayetano, 67 , Albatera
150 000 €
1 282 € / m²Alicante, Albatera, Camino de San Cayetano, 67
Ref: 506046
Rustic estateSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
117 m²built square meters
100 m²Usable square
3 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters117 m²
- Usable square100 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 000 m²
Address
Alicante, Albatera, Camino de San Cayetano, 67
Going to this location!Loading...