20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
990 000 €
1 396 € / m²Alicante, Alcalalí, La Solana Gardens, 1
Ref: 323874
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
7Bathrooms
709 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Floor1
- Bathrooms7
- built square meters709 m²
Address
Alicante, Alcalalí, La Solana Gardens, 1
Going to this location!Loading...