9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
37 300 €
359 € / m²Alicante, Alcoy, Barri Zona Nord, Calle Casa la Bassa
Ref: 323671
Good conditionProperty status
104 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters104 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Alcoy, Barri Zona Nord, Calle Casa la Bassa
Going to this location!Loading...