3 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
27 000 €
137 € / m²Alicante, Alcoy, Eixample District, Calle Anselm Aracil
Ref: 323733
Good conditionProperty status
197 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters197 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Alcoy, Eixample District, Calle Anselm Aracil
Going to this location!Loading...