16 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
60 000 €
390 € / m²Alicante, Alcoy, Eixample District, Calle entenza, 83
Ref: 323743
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bathrooms
154 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters154 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, Alcoy, Eixample District, Calle entenza, 83
Going to this location!Loading...