6 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
79 900 €
320 € / m²Alicante, Alcoy, Center - High Zone, Centro - Zona Alta
Ref: 323753
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
250 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters250 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Alcoy, Center - High Zone, Centro - Zona Alta
Going to this location!Loading...