11 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
29 000 €
377 € / m²Alicante, Alcoy, Center - High Zone, Calle el Camí
Ref: 323768
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
77 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters77 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Alcoy, Center - High Zone, Calle el Camí
Going to this location!Loading...