12 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
79 000 €
228 € / m²Alicante, Alcoy, Center - High Zone, Calle Casimiro Barello Morello
Ref: 323842
Good conditionProperty status
346 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters346 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Alcoy, Center - High Zone, Calle Casimiro Barello Morello
Going to this location!Loading...