20 photos

Venta de piso en Barri Zona Nord, Alcoy / Alcoi
140 000 €
1 111 € / m²Alicante, Alcoy, Barri Zona Nord, Barri Zona Nord
Ref: 407332
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
126 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters126 m²
Address
Alicante, Alcoy, Barri Zona Nord, Barri Zona Nord
Going to this location!Loading...