18 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
378 000 €
2 291 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, L'Albir
Ref: 441272
2002Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
165 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2002
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters165 m²