20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en L'Albir, Alfaz del Pi
575 000 €
2 995 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, L'Albir
Ref: 441349
Detached chaletSubcategories
2018Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
192 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2018
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters192 m²