20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Capricorn, Alfaz del Pi
1 075 000 €
2 389 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Calle Capricorn
Ref: 441381
Detached chaletSubcategories
1970Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
9Bedrooms
7Bathrooms
450 m²built square meters
400 m²Usable square
1 080 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms9
- Bathrooms7
- built square meters450 m²
- Usable square400 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 080 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Calle Capricorn
Going to this location!Loading...