20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en L'Albir, Alfaz del Pi
675 000 €
3 375 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, L'Albir
Ref: 441383
Detached chaletSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
200 m²built square meters
182 m²Usable square
538 m²Land area
YesElectricity supply
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters200 m²
- Usable square182 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area538 m²